Grand Prix de CHERRE - Tournoi Honneur
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   ERNDL Jens 2010 R SenM FRA PDL + 19B + 16N = 15B +  7N =  5B +  2N =  3B =  4N +  6B 7 43 53 2158
2   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2000 R PupM FRA PDL + 31N + 26B =  4N + 13B +  6N -  1B +  5B +  9N =  3B 7 43 51 2151
3   BATTEUX Mickael 2240 R SenM FRA PDL + 18B =  7N + 23B =  5N + 10B =  9N =  1N + 13B =  2N 43 52½ 2089
4   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2110 R BenM FRA PDL + 22B + 25N =  2B + 15N +  8B -  5N =  9B =  1B + 13N 42 51 2081
5   MIDY Robin 2190 R MinM FRA PDL + 36N + 10B +  6N =  3B =  1N +  4B -  2N + 14B -  8N 6 45 53½ 2093
6   MAS Victor 1980 R PupM FRA PDL + 41B + 11N -  5B + 14N -  2B + 17N +  8B + 10N -  1N 6 43 50 1945
7   GROSHENNY Claude 1780 R VetM FRA PDL + 38N =  3B + 28N -  1B + 12N =  8N - 10B + 17N + 16B 6 41 48 1891
8   BOURGOIS Gael 2030 R SenM FRA PDL + 34N + 14B = 13N + 12B -  4N =  7B -  6N + 21B +  5B 6 40 48 1969
9   GITS Alexis 1890 R CadM FRA PDL - 21B + 29N + 22B + 16N + 17B =  3B =  4N -  2B + 14N 6 39½ 48 1861
10   BERNARDON Pauline 1770 R CadF FRA PDL + 20B -  5N + 34B + 18N -  3N + 26B +  7N -  6B + 15B 6 39½ 47 1888
11   BERNARDON Alexis 1520 R BenM FRA PDL + 44N -  6B = 35N = 27B + 30N - 14B + 19N + 29B + 21N 6 32½ 37 1533
12   LUBINEAU Mathis 1860 R PupM FRA PDL + 35N = 28B + 27N -  8N -  7B - 18N + 37B + 23N + 24B 34 40½ 1675
13   FOUCHER Gregory 1780 R SenM FRA PDL + 29B + 21N =  8B -  2N + 23B = 15N + 18B -  3N -  4B 5 40½ 49 1823
14   CARIS Nicolas 1660 R SenM FRA PDL + 37B -  8N + 19B -  6B + 34N + 11N + 15B -  5N -  9B 5 40 46½ 1761
15   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1900 R VetM FRA PDL + 30N + 17B =  1N -  4B + 26N = 13B - 14N + 28B - 10N 5 38½ 46½ 1757
16   TURMEL Robin 1650 R BenM FRA PDL + 33N -  1B + 30N -  9B + 19N + 22B - 21N + 18B -  7N 5 38 46 1596
17   HELIGOIN Bastien 1520 R MinM FRA PDL + 39B - 15N + 20B + 24N -  9N -  6B + 35N -  7B + 27N 5 36½ 43 1595
18   BOISSELET Gilles 1510 R SenM FRA PDL -  3N + 38B + 44N - 10B + 27N + 12B - 13N - 16N + 32B 5 36 40 1578
19   POUZANCRE Charles 1420 R VetM FRA PDL -  1N + 33B - 14N + 44B - 16B + 20N - 11B + 37N + 26N 5 36 40 1479
20   BOURGOIS Leo 1290 R PouM FRA PDL - 10N + 36B - 17N - 30B + 33N - 19B + 44N + 31B + 28N 5 32 36½ 1427
21   MANCON Julien 1360 R SenM FRA PDL +  9N - 13B - 26N + 33B = 28B + 24N + 16B -  8N - 11B 36½ 44½ 1591
22   LEMOINE Nicolas 1440 R SenM FRA PDL -  4N + 32B -  9N + 38B + 25B - 16N = 23B - 24N + 35N 35 41½ 1563
23   GUINET Andy 1560 R MinM FRA PDL = 40B + 24N -  3N + 35B - 13N = 34B = 22N - 12B + 29N 33½ 39½ 1543
24   GUINET Stephane 1570 R SenM FRA PDL = 27N - 23B + 40N - 17B + 36N - 21B + 34N + 22B - 12N 31½ 37½ 1441
25   ORTEGA Corentin 1680 R MinM FRA PDL + 32N -  4B + 31N - 26B - 22N - 27B + 36N = 35B + 34N 30½ 37½ 1471
26   SABATIER Jacques 1580 R SenM FRA PDL + 42B -  2N + 21B + 25N - 15B - 10N - 29B + 38N - 19B 4 36 41 1510
27   GALENT Stephane 1180 R SenM FRA PDL = 24B + 40N - 12B = 11N - 18B + 25N - 28B + 36N - 17B 4 34½ 40½ 1445
28   MEZIERE Elouan 1520 R PupM FRA PDL + 43N = 12N -  7B = 36B = 21N = 35B + 27N - 15N - 20B 4 33½ 39 1438
29   GAULARD Mathys 1340 R PouM FRA PDL - 13N -  9B + 42N + 31B - 35N + 32B + 26N - 11N - 23B 4 33½ 39 1411
30   VERRIER Alain 1399 E SenM FRA PDL - 15B + 39N - 16B + 20N - 11B - 37N + 42B - 32N + 40B 4 31 35½ 1260
31   CONSTANT Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA PDL -  2B + 42N - 25B - 29N - 39B + 40N + 41B - 20N + 37B 4 29 33 1208
32   DUVEAU Mathilde 1270 R SenF FRA PDL - 25B - 22N + 43B - 34N + 41B - 29N + 39B + 30B - 18N 4 28½ 32½ 1222
33   LEBRAY Hugo 1200 R MinM FRA PDL - 16B - 19N + 41B - 21N - 20B + 43N - 40B + 39N + 38B 4 28 32 1134
34   BARDET Vincent 1430 R JunM FRA PDL -  8B + 37N - 10N + 32B - 14B = 23N - 24B + 40N - 25B 34½ 40 1432
35   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1350 R SenM FRA PDL - 12B + 43N = 11B - 23N + 29B = 28N - 17B = 25N - 22B 34 40 1389
36   HELIGOIN Antoine 1450 R BenM FRA PDL -  5B - 20N + 37B = 28N - 24B + 39N - 25B - 27B + 42N 31 36 1292
37   GERARD Yann 1210 R BenM FRA PDL - 14N - 34B - 36N + 43B + 38N + 30B - 12N - 19B - 31N 3 30½ 35½ 1251
38   DIMOVSKI Petar 1310 R PouM FRA PDL -  7B - 18N + 39B - 22N - 37B + 41N + 43B - 26B - 33N 3 29½ 33½ 1145
39   LORY Andre 870 R VetM FRA PDL - 17N - 30B - 38N + 42B + 31N - 36B - 32N - 33B + 44N 3 27½ 30½ 1059
40   APRESYAN Samvel 1110 R PpoM FRA PDL = 23N - 27B - 24B - 41N + 44N - 31B + 33N - 34B - 30N 28½ 31½ 1084
41   FOURMY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL -  6N - 44B - 33N + 40B - 32N - 38B - 31N + 42N - 43B 2 25½ 28½ 865
42   PORCHERON Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA PDL - 26N - 31B - 29B - 39N + 43N + 44B - 30N - 41B - 36B 2 24½ 27½ 838
43   FAURE Helene 800 R SenF FRA PDL - 28B - 35B - 32N - 37N - 42B - 33B - 38N + 44B + 41N 2 23½ 26½ 875
44   FLEURY Antoine 990 R BenM FRA PDL - 11B + 41N - 18B - 19N - 40B - 42N - 20B - 43N - 39B 1 28½ 32½ 756