Rapide La Flèche Honneur 2015
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 f DELORME Alban 2300 R SenM FRA PDL + 33B +  8N + 16B +  5N + 20B +  2N =  3B =  4N + 12B 8 45½ 55 2374
2   BATTEUX Mickael 2240 R SenM FRA PDL + 29N + 10B + 17N +  6B =  3N -  1B + 11N +  5B +  4B 47 57 2289
3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2110 R BenM FRA PDL + 24B + 15N + 18B +  9N =  2B =  5N =  1N +  7B +  8N 46 56½ 2193
4   MIDY Robin 2190 R MinM FRA PDL + 36B + 13N +  7B - 20N +  9B + 15N + 16B =  1B -  2N 45 54 2106
5   PLAUT Florian 2070 R CadM FRA PDL + 32N + 34B + 48N -  1B +  6N =  3B + 17N -  2N + 18B 45 52 2099
6   LEROYER Theo 1920 R SenM FRA PDL + 53B + 14N + 21B -  2N -  5B + 35N + 13B = 15N + 16B 42 49 2014
7   TAPIE Jean 1940 R CadM FRA PDL + 58N + 22B -  4N + 37B + 19N = 17B + 10N -  3N + 15B 41½ 47 2007
8   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1740 R BenM FRA PDL + 62N -  1B + 38N + 27B - 17N + 23B + 22N + 21N -  3B 6 41 46½ 1891
9   VERNEREY Laurent 1760 R SenM FRA PDL + 46B + 51N + 11B -  3B -  4N + 14N - 15B + 37B + 28N 6 40½ 47 1801
10   MICHEL Lucas 1730 R MinM FRA PDL + 50B -  2N + 36B + 35N + 21B = 16N -  7B = 11N + 26B 6 39½ 46½ 1907
11   FOUCHER Gregory 1780 R SenM FRA PDL + 57N = 38B -  9N + 29B + 31N + 20N -  2B = 10B + 25N 6 38½ 45 1826
12   WEIBEL Theo 1720 R BenM FRA PDL + 30B - 21N + 24B + 26N - 16B + 36N + 29B + 20N -  1N 6 38 46½ 1845
13   DEPORTES Anouk 1720 R MinF FRA PDL + 52N -  4B = 29N + 32B + 56N = 19B -  6N + 23B + 21B 6 37½ 44½ 1856
14   BEAULIEU Michel 1620 R SenM FRA PDL + 49N -  6B + 39N - 17B + 30N -  9B + 24N + 34B + 20B 6 36½ 43½ 1730
15   HERIVEAU Edouard 1700 R MinM FRA PDL + 59N -  3B + 23N + 48B + 18N -  4B +  9N =  6B -  7N 43½ 48½ 1825
16   ERNDL Jens 2010 R SenM FRA PDL + 27N + 25B -  1N + 22B + 12N = 10B -  4N + 31B -  6N 43 52½ 1909
17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2000 R PupM FRA PDL + 28B + 45N -  2B + 14N +  8B =  7N -  5B - 18N + 31B 43 51 1894
18   GROSHENNY Claude 1780 R VetM FRA PDL + 40B + 35N -  3N = 56B - 15B + 33N + 19N + 17B -  5N 39 47 1864
19   BOURGOIS Gael 2030 R SenM FRA PDL + 54B + 31N - 20B + 25N -  7B = 13N - 18B + 32N + 30B 37 44½ 1795
20   AUMONT Tom 1770 R MinM FRA PDL + 39N + 56B + 19N +  4B -  1N - 11B + 34N - 12B - 14N 5 42 50 1833
21   VIGNERON Frederic 2130 R SenM FRA HNO + 23N + 12B -  6N + 34B - 10N + 37B + 25N -  8B - 13N 5 40½ 48½ 1792
22   DE LAVALETTE Philippe 1650 R SenM FRA PDL + 42B -  7N + 43B - 16N + 28B + 27N -  8B - 26N + 40B 5 37 45 1597
23   OUVRARD Fabien 1500 R BenM FRA PDL - 21B + 30N - 15B + 50N + 43B -  8N + 51B - 13N + 34N 5 35 41 1550
24   DEMEY Pierre 1460 R MinM FRA PDL -  3N + 59B - 12N - 30B + 52N + 56B - 14B + 50N + 37N 5 35 40 1541
25   CARIS Nicolas 1660 R SenM FRA PDL + 60B - 16N + 40B - 19B + 57N + 26N - 21B + 36N - 11B 5 35 39 1710
26   PANTENIER Bernard 1600 R SenM FRA PDL - 48N + 62B + 49N - 12B + 42N - 25B + 39N + 22B - 10N 5 33 37½ 1487
27   BARDET Vincent 1430 R JunM FRA PDL - 16B + 60N + 45B -  8N - 34N - 22B + 42B + 41N + 36B 5 32½ 37½ 1542
28   LEROYER Enzo 1420 R BenM FRA PDL - 17N + 47B - 34N + 41B - 22N + 49B + 35B + 45N -  9B 5 32 38½ 1563
29   GUINET Andy 1560 R MinM FRA PDL -  2B + 50N = 13B - 11N + 38N - 31B - 12N + 57B + 52N 37 42½ 1606
30   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1300 R SenM FRA PDL - 12N - 23B + 54B + 24N - 14B = 45N + 33B + 35N - 19N 36 42½ 1583
31   HENRIO Patrice 1670 R VetM FRA PDL + 41N - 19B = 32N + 38B - 11B + 29N + 44B - 16N - 17N 35½ 43½ 1664
32   LEMOINE Nicolas 1440 R SenM FRA PDL -  5B + 44N = 31B - 13N - 33B + 46N + 47B - 19B + 39N 35 42 1521
33   GUINET Stephane 1570 R SenM FRA PDL -  1N - 48B + 52N = 46B + 32N - 18B - 30N + 49B + 45B 32½ 38½ 1456
34   TAPIE Felix 1690 R BenM FRA PDL + 44B -  5N + 28B - 21N + 27B + 42N - 20B - 14N - 23B 4 37½ 45½ 1570
35   BOBARD Antonin 1600 R MinM FRA PDL + 55N - 18B + 41N - 10B + 39N -  6B - 28N - 30B + 49N 4 35½ 41½ 1416
36   BOURDON Allane 1540 R BenM FRA PDL -  4N + 52B - 10N + 62B + 48N - 12B + 41N - 25B - 27N 4 35½ 40 1453
37   MARUEJOLS Paul 1600 R VetM FRA PDL - 51B + 46N + 42B -  7N + 40B - 21N + 50B -  9N - 24B 4 34 40 1465
38   LUCAZEAU Alain 1620 R SenM FRA PDL + 43B = 11N -  8B - 31N - 29B - 51N + 46B + 47N = 44B 4 32½ 39 1399
39   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1350 R SenM FRA PDL - 20B + 61N - 14B + 45N - 35B + 43N - 26B + 51N - 32B 4 32 36½ 1390
40   TAPIE Lucien 1370 R PupM FRA PDL - 18N + 55B - 25N + 49B - 37N - 41B + 48N + 43B - 22N 4 30½ 36½ 1336
41   FONDAIN Kerian 1200 R BenM FRA PDL - 31B + 54N - 35B - 28N + 53B + 40N - 36B - 27B + 51N 4 29½ 35½ 1375
42   GALENT Stephane 1180 R SenM FRA PDL - 22N + 58B - 37N + 53N - 26B - 34B - 27N + 59B + 48N 4 29 32½ 1315
43   HAMM Archibald 1130 R PupM FRA PDL - 38N + 57B - 22N + 58B - 23N - 39B + 53B - 40N + 50B 4 28 32 1303
44   CHASSERAY Alexis 1200 R MinM FRA PDL - 34N - 32B - 58N + 55B + 62N = 57B - 31N + 53B = 38N 4 25½ 28½ 1314
45   SONZOGNI Michel 1660 R SenM FRA PDL + 47N - 17B - 27N - 39B + 46N = 30B + 57N - 28B - 33N 32 38 1360
46   DIMOVSKI Petar 1310 R PouM FRA PDL -  9N - 37B + 47N = 33N - 45B - 32B - 38N + 62B + 57N 30 34 1412
47   ESTADIEU Clotilde 1190 R BenF FRA PDL - 45B - 28N - 46B = 54N + 60B + 58N - 32N - 38B + 59N 25½ 28½ 1226
48   VERITE Gabriel 1100 R BenM FRA PDL + 26B + 33N -  5B - 15N - 36B - 50N - 40B + 54N - 42B 3 33½ 39½ 1301
49   CHAUVEAU Theo 1140 R BenM FRA PDL - 14B + 53N - 26B - 40N + 54B - 28N + 59B - 33N - 35B 3 31½ 36½ 1306
50   CLEMENT Mael 1300 R PupM FRA PDL - 10N - 29B + 55N - 23B + 59N + 48B - 37N - 24B - 43N 3 31½ 36½ 1258
51   APRESYAN Samvel 1110 R PpoM FRA PDL + 37N -  9B - 56N - 57B + 58N + 38B - 23N - 39B - 41B 3 31 35 1255
52   HAMM Ulysse 1300 R PupM FRA PDL - 13B - 36N - 33B + 60N - 24B - 53N + 61N + 55B - 29B 3 30 33 1211
53   LEROY Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL -  6N - 49B + 59N - 42B - 41N + 52B - 43N - 44N + 60B 3 28½ 32 1090
54   TAPIE Clement 1440 R SenM FRA PDL - 19N - 41B - 30N = 47B - 49N + 55B = 62N - 48B + 61N 3 26½ 29½ 1130
55   TEYSSIER BERTUCELLI Hugo 1130 R BenM FRA PDL - 35B - 40N - 50B - 44N + 61B - 54N + 58B - 52N + 62B 3 22½ 25½ 1130
56   TORTEVOIX Michel 1590 R SenM FRA PDL + 61B - 20N + 51B = 18N - 13B - 24N 33½ 38 1456
57   DIMPRE Alexis 1380 R BenM FRA PDL - 11B - 43N + 60B + 51N - 25B = 44N - 45B - 29N - 46B 30½ 35 1204
58   FOURMY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL -  7B - 42N + 44B - 43N - 51B - 47B - 55N - 60N EXE 2 28 30½ 814
59   DUVAL Merlin 1220 R BenM FRA PDL - 15B - 24N - 53B + 61N - 50B + 62B - 49N - 42N - 47B 2 27 30 1044
60   PORCHERON Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA PDL - 25N - 27B - 57N - 52B - 47N - 61B EXE + 58B - 53N 2 23½ 26 847
61   GAUTIER Clemence 900 R BenF FRA PDL - 56N - 39B - 62N - 59B - 55N + 60N - 52B EXE - 54B 2 20½ 23½ 890
62   HUGER Leane 1310 R PupF FRA PDL -  8B - 26N + 61B - 36N - 44B - 59N = 54B - 46N - 55N 28½ 32 1060