Grand Prix Jean-Paul RICHET Honneur
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   WENZEL Johannes 2030 R SenM GER CVL + 30B + 17N +  7B +  8N +  4B +  2N +  9N + 11B =  3B 40½ 44½ 2378
2   BATTEUX Mickael 2240 R SenM FRA PDL + 12B + 11N =  9B +  3N =  8B -  1B +  5N +  4B =  7N 43½ 53½ 2105
3   CARVALLO Henri 2080 R SenM FRA CVL + 16N -  5B + 24N -  2B + 12N + 14B +  4N +  7B =  1N 42 49½ 2019
4   ERNDL Jens 2010 R SenM FRA PDL + 19B +  6N + 10B +  9N -  1N +  5B -  3B -  2N +  8B 6 44½ 54 2000
5   FOUCHER Gregory 1780 R SenM FRA PDL + 28B +  3N -  8B + 10N + 17B -  4N -  2B + 19N + 14B 6 38½ 45 1888
6   JOUENNE Pierre 1640 R SenM FRA PDL + 25N -  4B - 20N + 21B + 26N + 18B -  7N + 12B + 11N 6 33½ 39½ 1623
7   GAULIN Xavier 1880 R SenM FRA PDL + 18B + 15N -  1N + 13B + 14N -  9B +  6B -  3N =  2B 42½ 51 1880
8   RICHET Vincent 2020 R SenM FRA PDL + 24N + 13B +  5N -  1B =  2N - 11B + 15N +  9B -  4N 42½ 50 1932
9   GITS Alexis 1890 R CadM FRA PDL + 21N + 14B =  2N -  4B + 15N +  7N -  1B -  8N + 16B 41 49½ 1895
10   BOUTEILLER Charles 1500 R SenM FRA PDL + 27B + 12N -  4N -  5B + 20N + 17B - 11N = 14B + 15N 35 42 1652
11   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PDL + 20N -  2B + 16N - 14B + 19N +  8N + 10B -  1N -  6B 5 41 49 1734
12   LEMOINE Nicolas 1440 R SenM FRA PDL -  2N - 10B + 25N + 22B -  3B + 20N + 21B -  6N + 18B 5 36½ 43½ 1470
13   CARIS Nicolas 1660 R SenM FRA PDL + 26B -  8N + 19B -  7N - 18B - 15B + 25N + 22N + 23B 5 31½ 37½ 1513
14   DECULTOT Bernard 1600 R VetM FRA PDL + 23B -  9N + 18B + 11N -  7B -  3N + 22B = 10N -  5N 38 46 1635
15   GUINET Stephane 1570 R SenM FRA PDL + 29N -  7B + 22N = 16B -  9B + 13N -  8B + 17N - 10B 35½ 42 1601
16   BARDET Vincent 1430 R JunM FRA PDL -  3B + 28N - 11B = 15N - 24B + 29N + 18N + 21B -  9N 32½ 37½ 1437
17   LEMOULT Bruno 1740 R SenM FRA PDL + 22N -  1B + 21N + 20B -  5N - 10N - 19B - 15B + 28N 4 36½ 43 1473
18   GALISSON Matthias 1300 R BenM FRA PDL -  7N + 29B - 14N + 24B + 13N -  6N - 16B + 20B - 12N 4 34½ 40 1354
19   MANCON Julien 1360 R SenM FRA PDL -  4N + 25B - 13N + 23B - 11B + 24N + 17N -  5B - 20N 4 34 40 1432
20   CHASSERAY Alexis 1200 R MinM FRA PDL - 11B + 27N +  6B - 17N - 10B - 12B + 26N - 18N + 19B 4 33½ 39½ 1323
21   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1350 R SenM FRA PDL -  9B + 23N - 17B -  6N + 25B + 26B - 12N - 16N + 30B 4 32 35 1339
22   CAMARENA Christian 1160 R SenM FRA PDL - 17B + 30N - 15B - 12N + 23B + 28N - 14N - 13B + 26N 4 30 32½ 1298
23   TAIEB Bilel 999 E BenM FRA PDL - 14N - 21B + 30B - 19N - 22N + 27B + 24N + 28B - 13N 4 27½ 30 1203
24   TAIEB Razy 1399 E SenM FRA PDL -  8B + 26N -  3B - 18N + 16N - 19B - 23B - 27N + 29B 3 31½ 37 1085
25   RICHET HAMON NOU Sophoas 1040 R SenF FRA PDL -  6B - 19N - 12B + 28N - 21N + 30B - 13B - 29N + 27B 3 29½ 32 1049
26   FOUCAULT Simon 1060 R BenM FRA PDL - 13N - 24B + 27N + 29B -  6B - 21N - 20B + 30N - 22B 3 29 31½ 983
27   FAURE Helene 800 R SenF FRA PDL - 10N - 20B - 26B + 30N - 28B - 23N + 29B + 24B - 25N 3 25 27½ 907
28   GALENT Stephane 1180 R SenM FRA PDL -  5N - 16B = 29N - 25B + 27N - 22B + 30N - 23N - 17B 28½ 31 1004
29   LORY Andre 870 R VetM FRA PDL - 15B - 18N = 28B - 26N + 30B - 16B - 27N + 25B - 24N 25 27½ 869
30   FOURMY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL -  1N - 22B - 23N - 27B - 29N - 25N - 28B - 26B - 21N 0 29½ 34½ 225