10 ème GRAND PRIX de La Ferté Bernard tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
ERNDL Jens
  1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
1 B 1 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
2 N 1 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
3 N 1 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
4 B 1 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
5 B 1 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
6 N 0 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
7 N 1 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
8 B 1 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
9 N 1 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
1950 R SepM FRA PDL + 32B + 17N +  3N + 11B + 10B -  2N +  4N +  7B + 12N 8 44 53 2252
2  
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
  2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
1 N 1 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
2 B 1 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
3 N 1 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
4 B ½ 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
5 N ½ 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
6 B 1 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
7 N 1 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
8 B 1 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
9 N ½ 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
2200 R SenM FRA PDL + 16N +  8B + 11N =  5B =  3N +  1B + 10N + 12B =  6N 44½ 55 2253
3  
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben
  3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
1 B 1 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
2 N 1 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
3 B 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
4 N 1 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
5 B ½ 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
6 N 1 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
7 B 1 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
8 N 1 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
9 B 1 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
2260 R BenM FRA PDL + 24B + 15N -  1B + 13N =  2B + 14N +  6B +  5N + 10B 44 53½ 2260
4  
SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose
  4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
1 N 1 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
2 B 0 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
3 B 1 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
4 N 1 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
5 B 1 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
6 N 1 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
7 B 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
8 B ½ 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
9 N 1 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
1970 R VetM FRA PDL + 25N - 22B + 12B + 26N + 15B +  5N -  1B = 10B + 11N 40 48½ 2000
5  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
1 N 1 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
2 B 1 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
3 N 1 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
4 N ½ 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
5 B ½ 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
6 B 0 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
7 N 1 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
8 B 0 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
9 N 1 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
2110 R BenM FRA PDL + 21N +  7B + 22N =  2N =  6B -  4B + 26N -  3B + 15N 6 43½ 52 2040
6  
BATTEUX Mickael
  6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
1 B 1 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
2 N 1 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
3 B 1 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
4 N 0 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
5 N ½ 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
6 B 1 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
7 N 0 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
8 B 1 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
9 B ½ 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
2130 R SenM FRA PDL + 20B + 27N + 29B - 10N =  5N + 15B -  3N + 23B =  2B 6 41 49 2063
7  
MICHEL Christophe
  7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
1 B 1 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
2 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
3 B 1 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
4 B 1 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
5 N 1 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
6 N 0 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
7 B 1 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
8 N 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
9 B 1 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
1800 R SenM FRA PDL +  9B -  5N + 31B + 24B + 37N - 12N + 18B -  1N + 17B 6 40 46½ 1782
8  
BERNARDON Alexis
  8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
1 B 1 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
2 N 0 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
3 B 1 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
4 N 1 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
5 B 1 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
6 N 0 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
7 B 0 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
8 N 1 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
9 B 1 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
1840 R MinM FRA PDL + 39B -  2N + 20B + 18N + 22B - 10N - 12B + 28N + 13B 6 38½ 45½ 1828
9  
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois
  9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
1 N 0 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
2 B 0 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
3 N 1 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
4 B 1 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
5 N 0 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
6 B 1 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
7 N 1 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
8 B 1 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
9 N 1 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
1360 R SenM FRA PDL -  7N - 21B + 41N + 25B - 11N + 19B + 16N + 26B + 23N 6 35½ 42 1660
10  
GITS Alexis
  10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
1 B 1 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
2 N 1 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
3 N 1 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
4 B 1 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
5 N 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
6 B 1 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
7 B 0 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
8 N ½ 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
9 N 0 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
2010 R CadM FRA PDL + 31B + 13N + 44N +  6B -  1N +  8B -  2B =  4N -  3N 47 52 2000
11  
GUINET Kevin
  11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
1 B 1 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
2 N 1 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
3 B 0 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
4 N 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
5 B 1 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
6 N ½ 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
7 B 1 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
8 N 1 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
9 B 0 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
1880 R SenM FRA PDL + 30B + 18N -  2B -  1N +  9B = 13N + 14B + 22N -  4B 44 52½ 1852
12  
BOURGOIS Gael
  12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
1 N ½ 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
2 B 1 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
3 N 0 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
4 B 1 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
5 N 1 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
6 B 1 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
7 N 1 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
8 N 0 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
9 B 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
1810 R SenM FRA PDL = 37N + 23B -  4N + 43B + 29N +  7B +  8N -  2N -  1B 42½ 47½ 1910
13  
DIMOVSKI Petar
  13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
1 N 1 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
2 B 0 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
3 N 1 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
4 B 0 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
5 N 1 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
6 B ½ 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
7 N 1 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
8 B 1 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
9 N 0 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
1700 R PupM FRA PDL + 41N - 10B + 25N -  3B + 19N = 11B + 34N + 27B -  8N 38 44 1741
14  
ROGIER Nicolas
  14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
1 N 1 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
2 B 0 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
3 N ½ 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
4 B 1 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
5 N 1 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
6 B 0 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
7 N 0 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
8 B 1 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
9 N 1 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
1870 R SenM FRA PDL + 34N - 44B = 37N + 16B + 23N -  3B - 11N + 24B + 22N 35 39½ 1752
15  
TAILLAND Philippe
  15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
1 N 1 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
2 B 0 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
3 N 1 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
4 B 1 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
5 N 0 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
6 N 0 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
7 B 1 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
8 N 1 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
9 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
1770 R SepM FRA PDL + 19N -  3B + 16N + 28B -  4N -  6N + 37B + 18N -  5B 5 41 48 1787
16  
MANCON Julien
  16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
1 B 0 2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R SenM FRA PDL 44½ 55
2 N 1 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
3 B 0 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
4 N 0 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
5 B 1 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
6 N 1 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
7 B 0 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
8 N 1 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
9 B 1 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
1560 R SenM FRA PDL -  2B + 39N - 15B - 14N + 32B + 40N -  9B + 37N + 28B 5 35 40½ 1562
17  
BRAULT Christophe
  17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
1 N 1 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
2 B 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
3 N 0 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
4 B ½ 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
5 N 1 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
6 B ½ 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
7 N 1 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
8 B 1 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
9 N 0 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
1640 R SepM FRA PDL + 42N -  1B - 28N = 34B + 43N = 24B + 35N + 30B -  7N 5 33½ 38 1562
18  
CARIS Nicolas
  18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
1 N 1 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
2 B 0 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
3 N 1 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
4 B 0 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
5 N 1 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
6 B 1 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
7 N 0 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
8 B 0 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
9 N 1 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
1590 R SenM FRA PDL + 45N - 11B + 34N -  8B + 40N + 37B -  7N - 15B + 30N 5 33 37 1570
19  
MUSSAULT Teddy
  19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
1 B 0 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
2 N 0 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
3 B 1 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
4 N 1 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
5 B 0 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
6 N 0 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
7 B 1 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
8 N 1 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
9 N 1 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
1350 R SenM FRA PDL - 15B - 20N + 36B + 31N - 13B -  9N + 44B + 43N + 27N 5 32½ 36 1533
20  
HAMON Suria
  20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
1 N 0 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
2 B 1 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
3 N 0 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
4 B 0 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
5 N 1 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
6 B 0 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
7 N 1 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
8 B 1 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
9 N 1 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
1460 R MinF FRA PDL -  6N + 19B -  8N - 35B + 33N - 34B + 38N + 32B + 29N 5 32 38 1507
21  
APRESYAN Ariadna
  21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
1 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
2 N 1 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
3 B 0 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
4 N 1 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
5 B 1 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
6 N 0 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
7 B 0 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
8 B 1 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
9 N 1 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
1450 R PpoF FRA PDL -  5B +  9N - 27B + 38N + 44B - 22N - 28B + 39B + 26N 5 31½ 35½ 1517
22  
CHAILLOU Vincent
  22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
1 B 1 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
2 N 1 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
3 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
4 N 1 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
5 N 0 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
6 B 1 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
7 N ½ 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
8 B 0 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
9 B 0 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
1700 R SenM FRA PDL + 38B +  4N -  5B + 44N -  8N + 21B = 23N - 11B - 14B 39 43 1706
23  
HAMON Elisa
  23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
1 B 1 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
2 N 0 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
3 B 1 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
4 N 1 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
5 B 0 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
6 N 1 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
7 B ½ 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
8 N 0 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
9 B 0 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
1640 R BenF FRA PDL + 40B - 12N + 30B + 29N - 14B + 27N = 22B -  6N -  9B 35½ 42 1676
24  
MATHOURAIS Arnaud
  24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
1 N 0 3   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 44 53½
2 B 1 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
3 B 1 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
4 N 0 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
5 B 0 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
6 N ½ 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
7 B 1 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
8 N 0 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
9 B 1 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
1590 R SenM FRA PDL -  3N + 43B + 45B -  7N - 30B = 17N + 31B - 14N + 34B 35 38½ 1597
25  
PICHOT Benjamin
  25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
1 B 0 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
2 N 1 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
3 B 0 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
4 N 0 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
5 B 1 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
6 N 1 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
7 B 0 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
8 N ½ 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
9 B 1 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
1450 R SenM FRA PDL -  4B + 38N - 13B -  9N + 39B + 44N - 27B = 35N + 36B 32 36 1419
26  
HENRIO Patrice
  26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
1 B 1 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
2 N 0 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
3 B 1 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
4 B 0 4   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R VetM FRA PDL 40 48½
5 N 1 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
6 N 1 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
7 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43½ 52
8 N 0 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
9 B 0 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
1690 R VetM FRA PDL + 33B - 29N + 32B -  4B + 35N + 30N -  5B -  9N - 21B 4 35½ 42½ 1542
27  
ODILLARD Clement
  27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
1 N 1 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
2 B 0 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
3 N 1 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
4 B 0 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
5 N 1 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
6 B 0 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
7 N 1 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
8 N 0 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
9 B 0 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
1710 R BenM FRA PDL + 35N -  6B + 21N - 37B + 28N - 23B + 25N - 13N - 19B 4 34½ 41 1498
28  
NORDET Alain
  28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
1 B 0 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
2 N 1 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
3 B 1 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
4 N 0 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
5 B 0 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
6 N 1 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
7 N 1 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
8 B 0 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
9 N 0 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
1430 R SepM FRA PDL - 29B + 33N + 17B - 15N - 27B + 31N + 21N -  8B - 16N 4 34 41 1559
29  
BERNARDON Pauline
  29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
1 N 1 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
2 B 1 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
3 N 0 6   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 6 41 49
4 B 0 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
5 B 0 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
6 N 1 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
7 B 0 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
8 N 1 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
9 B 0 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
1930 R JunF FRA PDL + 28N + 26B -  6N - 23B - 12B + 38N - 30B + 34N - 20B 4 33 39 1619
30  
LEROY Nicolas
  30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
1 N 0 11   GUINET Kevin 1880 R SenM FRA PDL 44 52½
2 B 1 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
3 N 0 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
4 B 1 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
5 N 1 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
6 B 0 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
7 N 1 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
8 N 0 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
9 B 0 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
1420 R SenM FRA PDL - 11N + 42B - 23N + 45B + 24N - 26B + 29N - 17N - 18B 4 32½ 36½ 1498
31  
PANTENIER Bernard
  31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
1 N 0 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
2 B 1 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
3 N 0 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
4 B 0 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
5 N 1 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
6 B 0 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
7 N 0 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
1450 R SepM FRA PDL - 10N + 35B -  7N - 19B + 45N - 28B - 24N EXE + 37B 4 31½ 35½ 1373
32  
APRESYAN Samvel
  32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
1 N 0 1   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 8 44 53
2 B 1 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
3 N 0 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
4 B 0 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
5 N 0 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
6 B 1 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
7 B 1 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
8 N 0 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
9 B 1 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
1430 R PouM FRA PDL -  1N + 41B - 26N - 40B - 16N + 43B + 42B - 20N + 35B 4 30½ 35 1378
33  
CONSTANT Thomas
  33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
1 N 0 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
2 B 0 28   NORDET Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 4 34 41
3 N 0 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
6 N 0 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
7 B 1 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
8 N 1 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
9 B 1 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
1140 R PouM FRA PDL - 26N - 28B - 35N EXE - 20B - 42N + 41B + 44N + 39B 4 24½ 28½ 1160
34  
FOLLIN Kevin
  34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
1 B 0 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
2 N 1 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
3 B 0 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
4 N ½ 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
5 B 1 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
6 N 1 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
7 B 0 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
8 B 0 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
9 N 0 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
1399 E JunM FRA PDL - 14B + 40N - 18B = 17N + 36B + 20N - 13B - 29B - 24N 34½ 40½ 1433
35  
VERITE Gabriel
  35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
1 B 0 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
2 N 0 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
3 B 1 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
4 N 1 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
5 B 0 26   HENRIO Patrice 1690 R VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 42½
6 N 1 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
7 B 0 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
8 B ½ 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
9 N 0 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
1250 R BenM FRA PDL - 27B - 31N + 33B + 20N - 26B + 36N - 17B = 25B - 32N 30 37 1382
36  
LEROY Timeo
  36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
1 N ½ 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
2 B 0 37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
3 N 0 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
4 B 1 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
5 N 0 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
6 B 0 35   VERITE Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA PDL 30 37
7 N 1 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
8 B 1 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
9 N 0 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
1340 R PouM FRA PDL = 43N - 37B - 19N + 41B - 34N - 35B + 45N + 38B - 25N 24½ 28 1220
37  
BOURGOIS Leo
  37   BOURGOIS Leo 1390 R PupM FRA PDL 3 36 43
1 B ½ 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
2 N 1 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
3 B ½ 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
4 N 1 27   ODILLARD Clement 1710 R BenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
5 B 0 7   MICHEL Christophe 1800 R SenM FRA PDL 6 40 46½
6 N 0 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
7 N 0 15   TAILLAND Philippe 1770 R SepM FRA PDL 5 41 48
8 B 0 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
9 N 0 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
1390 R PupM FRA PDL = 12B + 36N = 14B + 27N -  7B - 18N - 15N - 16B - 31N 3 36 43 1524
38  
CONSTANT Fabrice
  38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
1 N 0 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
2 B 0 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
3 N 1 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
4 B 0 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
5 N 1 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
6 B 0 29   BERNARDON Pauline 1930 R JunF FRA PDL 4 33 39
7 B 0 20   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 5 32 38
8 N 0 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1180 R SenM FRA PDL - 22N - 25B + 42N - 21B + 41N - 29B - 20B - 36N EXE 3 29 33½ 1190
39  
FRANSCINI Nicolas
  39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
1 N 0 8   BERNARDON Alexis 1840 R MinM FRA PDL 6 38½ 45½
2 B 0 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
3 N 0 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
4 B 1 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
5 N 0 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
6 B 1 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
7 B 1 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
8 N 0 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
9 N 0 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
1399 E SenM FRA PDL -  8N - 16B - 43N + 42B - 25N + 45B + 40B - 21N - 33N 3 29 32½ 1210
40  
PORCHERON Enzo
  40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
1 N 0 23   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 35½ 42
2 B 0 34   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 E JunM FRA PDL 34½ 40½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
5 B 0 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
6 B 0 16   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 5 35 40½
7 N 0 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
8 N 0 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
9 B 1 44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
970 R MinM FRA PDL - 23N - 34B EXE + 32N - 18B - 16B - 39N - 41N + 44B 3 28 32 1067
41  
JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier
  41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
1 B 0 13   DIMOVSKI Petar 1700 R PupM FRA PDL 38 44
2 N 0 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
3 B 0 9   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 6 35½ 42
4 N 0 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
5 B 0 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
8 B 1 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
9 N 1 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
1180 R PupM FRA PDL - 13B - 32N -  9B - 36N - 38B EXE - 33N + 40B + 45N 3 27½ 30½ 1043
42  
FAURE Helene
  42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
1 B 0 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
2 N 0 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
3 B 0 38   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33½
4 N 0 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
7 N 0 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
8 B 0 45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
9 B 1 43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
1020 R SepF FRA PDL - 17B - 30N - 38B - 39N EXE + 33B - 32N - 45B + 43B 3 24 27½ 1084
43  
FOURMY Nathalie
  43   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 30½ 35½
1 B ½ 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
2 N 0 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
3 B 1 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
4 N 0 12   BOURGOIS Gael 1810 R SenM FRA PDL 42½ 47½
5 B 0 17   BRAULT Christophe 1640 R SepM FRA PDL 5 33½ 38
6 N 0 32   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 30½ 35
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
9 N 0 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
1720 R SenF FRA PDL = 36B - 24N + 39B - 12N - 17B - 32N EXE - 19B - 42N 30½ 35½ 1217
44  
BRAULT Natolia
  44   BRAULT Natolia 800 R BenF FRA PDL 2 34 40
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 1 14   ROGIER Nicolas 1870 R SenM FRA PDL 35 39½
3 B 0 10   GITS Alexis 2010 R CadM FRA PDL 47 52
4 B 0 22   CHAILLOU Vincent 1700 R SenM FRA PDL 39 43
5 N 0 21   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 31½ 35½
6 B 0 25   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 32 36
7 N 0 19   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 5 32½ 36
8 B 0 33   CONSTANT Thomas 1140 R PouM FRA PDL 4 24½ 28½
9 N 0 40   PORCHERON Enzo 970 R MinM FRA PDL 3 28 32
800 R BenF FRA PDL EXE + 14N - 10B - 22B - 21N - 25B - 19N - 33B - 40N 2 34 40 835
45  
ROGIER Tim
  45   ROGIER Tim 890 R BenM FRA PDL 2 27 32
1 B 0 18   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 37
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 24   MATHOURAIS Arnaud 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 35 38½
4 N 0 30   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 4 32½ 36½
5 B 0 31   PANTENIER Bernard 1450 R SepM FRA PDL 4 31½ 35½
6 N 0 39   FRANSCINI Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 29 32½
7 B 0 36   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 24½ 28
8 N 1 42   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 3 24 27½
9 B 0 41   JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1180 R PupM FRA PDL 3 27½ 30½
890 R BenM FRA PDL - 18B EXE - 24N - 30N - 31B - 39N - 36B + 42N - 41B 2 27 32 914