10ème Grand Prix du Mans - Tournoi Honneur
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben
  1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
1 B 1 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
2 N 1 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
3 B 1 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
4 N 1 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
5 B 1 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
6 N ½ 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
7 B 1 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
8 N 1 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
9 B 1 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
2260 R BenM FRA PDL + 22B + 20N + 10B +  2N +  4B =  5N +  9B + 13N +  6B 41½ 50 2462
2  
BOUVET Florian
  2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
1 N 1 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
2 B 1 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
3 N 1 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
4 B 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
5 N 1 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
6 N ½ 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
7 B 1 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
8 B ½ 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
9 N 1 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
2110 R JunM FRA PDL + 29N +  8B + 13N -  1B +  6N =  4N + 10B =  5B +  9N 7 44 52½ 2208
3  
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre
  3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
1 N 1 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
2 B 1 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
3 N 0 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
4 B 1 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
5 N ½ 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
6 N ½ 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
7 B 1 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
8 B 1 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
9 N 1 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
2140 R SepM FRA PDL + 21N + 35B -  6N + 25B =  9N = 10N + 15B +  7B +  5N 7 38½ 45½ 2110
4  
BATTEUX Mickael
  4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
1 B 1 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
2 N 1 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
3 B 1 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
4 N 1 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
5 N 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
6 B ½ 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
7 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
8 N 1 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
9 B 1 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
2130 R SenM FRA PDL + 14B + 25N +  9B +  7N -  1N =  2B -  5B + 10N + 17B 43½ 52½ 2125
5  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
1 B 1 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
2 N 1 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
3 B 0 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
4 N 1 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
5 B 1 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
6 B ½ 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
7 N 1 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
8 N ½ 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
9 B 0 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
2110 R BenM FRA PDL + 16B + 26N -  7B + 14N + 15B =  1B +  4N =  2N -  3B 6 45 54 2056
6  
MAS Victor
  6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
1 B 1 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
2 N 1 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
3 B 1 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
4 N 0 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
5 B 0 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
6 N 1 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
7 B 1 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
8 N 1 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
9 N 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
2020 R BenM FRA PDL + 23B + 38N +  3B - 10N -  2B + 20N + 17B + 11N -  1N 6 43 48½ 1998
7  
WEIBEL Theo
  7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
1 B 1 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
2 N 1 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
3 N 1 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
4 B 0 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
5 B 0 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
6 N 1 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
7 B 1 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
8 N 0 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
9 B 1 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
1920 R MinM FRA PDL + 24B + 19N +  5N -  4B - 11B + 14N + 16B -  3N + 13B 6 40 49 1925
8  
MOREAU Brigitte
  8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
1 B 1 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
2 N 0 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
3 B 1 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
4 N 0 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
5 B 1 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
6 N 0 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
7 B 1 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
8 N 1 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
9 B 1 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
1590 R SepF FRA PDL + 27B -  2N + 38B -  9N + 24B - 16N + 29B + 23N + 14B 6 34 39 1657
9  
SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose
  9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
1 N 1 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
2 B 1 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
3 N 0 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
4 B 1 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
5 B ½ 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
6 N 1 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
7 N 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
8 B 1 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
9 B 0 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
1970 R SepM FRA PDL + 32N + 30B -  4N +  8B =  3B + 11N -  1N + 15B -  2B 45½ 52 1950
10  
FOUCHER Gregory
  10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
1 N 1 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
2 B 1 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
3 N 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
4 B 1 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
5 N 1 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
6 B ½ 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
7 N 0 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
8 B 0 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
9 N 1 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
2050 R SenM FRA PDL + 34N + 18B -  1N +  6B + 13N =  3B -  2N -  4B + 20N 45 52½ 2032
11  
GROSHENNY Claude
  11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
1 N 0 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
2 B 1 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
3 N 1 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
4 B ½ 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
5 N 1 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
6 B 0 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
7 N 1 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
8 B 0 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
9 N 1 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
1810 R VetM FRA PDL - 18N + 34B + 33N = 21B +  7N -  9B + 20N -  6B + 25N 35½ 42 1743
12  
MUSSAULT Teddy
  12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
1 B 0 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
2 N 0 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
3 B 0 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
4 B ½ 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 1 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
7 B 1 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
8 N 1 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
9 N 1 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
1350 R SenM FRA PDL - 20B - 14N - 22B = 34B EXE + 30N + 31B + 24N + 21N 28½ 34 1481
13  
ERNDL Jens
  13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
1 B 1 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
2 N 1 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
3 B 0 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
4 N 1 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
5 B 0 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
6 N 1 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
7 B 1 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
8 B 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
9 N 0 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
1950 R SepM FRA PDL + 33B + 36N -  2B + 26N - 10B + 22N + 21B -  1B -  7N 5 39½ 45½ 1832
14  
MEZIERE Elouan
  14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
1 N 0 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
2 B 1 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
3 N 1 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
4 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
5 N 1 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
6 B 0 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
7 N 1 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
8 B 1 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
9 N 0 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
1510 R PupM FRA PDL -  4N + 12B + 37N -  5B + 35N -  7B + 27N + 19B -  8N 5 38 43½ 1632
15  
HAMON Elisa
  15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
1 N 0 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
2 B 1 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
3 N 1 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
4 B 1 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
5 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
6 B 1 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
7 N 0 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
8 N 0 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
9 B 1 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
1640 R BenF FRA PDL - 30N + 32B + 18N + 16B -  5N + 23B -  3N -  9N + 24B 5 36½ 43 1630
16  
APRESYAN Ariadna
  16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
1 N 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
2 B 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
3 N 1 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
4 N 0 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
5 B 1 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
6 B 1 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
7 N 0 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
8 N 0 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
9 B 1 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
1450 R PpoF FRA PDL -  5N + 39B + 35N - 15N + 26B +  8B -  7N - 17N + 28B 5 35½ 39 1611
17  
CARIS Nicolas
  17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
1 N 0 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
2 B 0 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
3 N 1 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
4 B 1 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
5 N 1 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
6 B 1 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
7 N 0 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
8 B 1 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
9 N 0 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
1590 R SenM FRA PDL - 19N - 33B + 32N + 18B + 29N + 27B -  6N + 16B -  4N 5 34½ 41½ 1525
18  
GARCIA Didier
  18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
1 B 1 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
2 N 0 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
3 B 0 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
4 N 0 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
5 B 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
6 N 0 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
7 B 1 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
8 N 1 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
9 B 1 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
1320 R SenM FRA PDL + 11B - 10N - 15B - 17N + 39B - 26N + 36B + 22N + 23B 5 33 36 1553
19  
CONSTANT Fabrice
  19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
1 B 1 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
2 B 0 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
3 N 0 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
4 N 0 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
5 B 1 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
6 N 1 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
7 B 1 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
8 N 0 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
9 B 1 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
1180 R SenM FRA PDL + 17B -  7B - 29N - 23N + 36B + 32N + 22B - 14N + 31B 5 31 37 1494
20  
BOISSELET Gilles
  20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
1 N 1 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
2 B 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
3 N ½ 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
4 B 1 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
5 N 1 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
6 B 0 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
7 B 0 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
8 N 1 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
9 B 0 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
1650 R SenM FRA PDL + 12N -  1B = 24N + 31B + 21N -  6B - 11B + 26N - 10B 39 46½ 1671
21  
GUINET Stephane
  21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
1 B 0 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
2 N 1 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
3 B 1 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
4 N ½ 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
5 B 0 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
6 N 1 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
7 N 0 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
8 B 1 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
9 B 0 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
1530 R SenM FRA PDL -  3B + 28N + 36B = 11N - 20B + 31N - 13N + 35B - 12B 34 39½ 1579
22  
MANCON Julien
  22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
1 N 0 1   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2260 R BenM FRA PDL 41½ 50
2 B 0 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
3 N 1 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
4 B 1 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
5 N 1 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
6 B 0 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
7 N 0 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
8 B 0 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
9 N 1 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
1560 R SenM FRA PDL -  1N - 24B + 12N + 28B + 37N - 13B - 19N - 18B + 30N 4 36 41½ 1452
23  
APRESYAN Samvel
  23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
1 N 0 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
2 B 0 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
3 N 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
4 B 1 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
5 N 1 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
6 N 0 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
7 B 1 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
8 B 0 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
9 N 0 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
1430 R PouM FRA PDL -  6N - 37B + 39N + 19B + 25N - 15N + 26B -  8B - 18N 4 35 38 1460
24  
FOLLIN Kevin
  24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
1 N 0 7   WEIBEL Theo 1920 R MinM FRA PDL 6 40 49
2 N 1 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
3 B ½ 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
4 B ½ 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
5 N 0 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
6 B 1 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
7 N 1 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
8 B 0 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
9 N 0 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
1399 R JunM FRA PDL -  7N + 22N = 20B = 29B -  8N + 35B + 25N - 12B - 15N 4 34½ 41 1550
25  
HATREL Arnaud
  25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
1 B 1 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
2 B 0 4   BATTEUX Mickael 2130 R SenM FRA PDL 43½ 52½
3 N 1 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
4 N 0 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
5 B 0 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
6 N 1 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
7 B 0 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
8 N 1 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
9 B 0 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
1600 R SenM FRA PDL + 31B -  4B + 30N -  3N - 23B + 28N - 24B + 27N - 11B 4 34 40½ 1470
26  
ZIC Daniel
  26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
1 N 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
2 B 0 5   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2110 R BenM FRA PDL 6 45 54
3 N 1 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
4 B 0 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
5 N 0 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
6 B 1 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
7 N 0 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
8 B 0 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
9 N 1 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
1580 R VetM FRA PDL + 39N -  5B + 27N - 13B - 16N + 18B - 23N - 20B + 36N 4 33 36 1461
27  
GARNIER Marc
  27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
1 N 0 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
4 N 1 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
5 B 1 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
6 N 0 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
7 B 0 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
8 B 0 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
9 N 1 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
1080 R VetM FRA PDL -  8N EXE - 26B + 33N + 30B - 17N - 14B - 25B + 35N 4 31 37 1339
28  
LEROY Timeo
  28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
1 N 0 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
2 B 0 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
5 B 1 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
6 B 0 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
7 N 1 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
8 B 1 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
9 N 0 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
1340 R PouM FRA PDL - 35N - 21B EXE - 22N + 38B - 25B + 37N + 29B - 16N 4 27 31 1457
29  
HAMON Suria
  29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
1 B 0 2   BOUVET Florian 2110 R JunM FRA PDL 7 44 52½
2 N ½ 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
3 B 1 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
4 N ½ 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
5 B 0 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
6 B 1 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
7 N 0 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
8 N 0 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
9 B ½ 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
1460 R MinF FRA PDL -  2B = 31N + 19B = 24N - 17B + 37B -  8N - 28N = 33B 34 40 1383
30  
MARAIS Franck
  30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
1 B 1 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
2 N 0 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
3 B 0 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
4 N ½ 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
5 N 0 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
6 B 0 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
9 B 0 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
1200 R SenM FRA PDL + 15B -  9N - 25B = 32N - 27N - 12B EXE + 34N - 22B 30½ 36 1322
31  
GARCIA Elias
  31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
1 N 0 25   HATREL Arnaud 1600 R SenM FRA PDL 4 34 40½
2 B ½ 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
3 N 1 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
4 N 0 20   BOISSELET Gilles 1650 R SenM FRA PDL 39 46½
5 B 1 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
6 B 0 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
7 N 0 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
8 B 1 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
9 N 0 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
1190 R PouM FRA PDL - 25N = 29B + 34N - 20N + 33B - 21B - 12N + 32B - 19N 30 36½ 1350
32  
LEROY Nicolas
  32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
1 B 0 9   SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose 1970 R SepM FRA PDL 45½ 52
2 N 0 15   HAMON Elisa 1640 R BenF FRA PDL 5 36½ 43
3 B 0 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
4 B ½ 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
5 N 1 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
6 B 0 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
7 N 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
8 N 0 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
9 B 1 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
1420 R SenM FRA PDL -  9B - 15N - 17B = 30B + 34N - 19B + 39N - 31N + 38B 30 32 1303
33  
CARNET Victor
  33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
1 N 0 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
2 N 1 17   CARIS Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 41½
3 B 0 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
4 B 0 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
5 N 0 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
6 B 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
7 N 0 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
8 B 1 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
9 N ½ 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
1399 E SenM FRA PDL - 13N + 17N - 11B - 27B - 31N + 39B - 35N + 37B = 29N 29 32 1383
34  
PICHOT Benjamin
  34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
1 B 0 10   FOUCHER Gregory 2050 R SenM FRA PDL 45 52½
2 N 0 11   GROSHENNY Claude 1810 R VetM FRA PDL 35½ 42
3 B 0 31   GARCIA Elias 1190 R PouM FRA PDL 30 36½
4 N ½ 12   MUSSAULT Teddy 1350 R SenM FRA PDL 28½ 34
5 B 0 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
8 B 0 30   MARAIS Franck 1200 R SenM FRA PDL 30½ 36
9 B 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
1450 R SenM FRA PDL - 10B - 11N - 31B = 12N - 32B EXE + 38N - 30B + 39B 28 30 1276
35  
LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie
  35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
1 B 1 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
2 N 0 3   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 2140 R SepM FRA PDL 7 38½ 45½
3 B 0 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
4 N 1 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
5 B 0 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
6 N 0 24   FOLLIN Kevin 1399 R JunM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
7 B 1 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
8 N 0 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
9 B 0 27   GARNIER Marc 1080 R VetM FRA PDL 4 31 37
1650 R VetM FRA PDL + 28B -  3N - 16B + 36N - 14B - 24N + 33B - 21N - 27B 3 32½ 38½ 1352
36  
BEURIER Serge
  36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
1 N 1 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
2 B 0 13   ERNDL Jens 1950 R SepM FRA PDL 5 39½ 45½
3 N 0 21   GUINET Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA PDL 34 39½
4 B 0 35   LEVASSEUR Louis-Marie 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 3 32½ 38½
5 N 0 19   CONSTANT Fabrice 1180 R SenM FRA PDL 5 31 37
6 B 1 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
7 N 0 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 0 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
1360 R SenM FRA PDL + 37N - 13B - 21N - 35B - 19N + 38B - 18N EXE - 26B 3 29 33 1326
37  
FOURMY Nathalie
  37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
1 B 0 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
2 N 1 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
3 B 0 14   MEZIERE Elouan 1510 R PupM FRA PDL 5 38 43½
4 N 1 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
5 B 0 22   MANCON Julien 1560 R SenM FRA PDL 4 36 41½
6 N 0 29   HAMON Suria 1460 R MinF FRA PDL 34 40
7 B 0 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
8 N 0 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1720 R SenF FRA PDL - 36B + 23N - 14B + 38N - 22B - 29N - 28B - 33N EXE 3 26 29½ 1236
38  
CHAMPROUX Laurent
  38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
1 B > 40   HERIVEAU Edouard 1950 R MinM FRA PDL 0 24½ 27
2 B 0 6   MAS Victor 2020 R BenM FRA PDL 6 43 48½
3 N 0 8   MOREAU Brigitte 1590 R SepF FRA PDL 6 34 39
4 B 0 37   FOURMY Nathalie 1720 R SenF FRA PDL 3 26 29½
5 N 0 28   LEROY Timeo 1340 R PouM FRA PDL 4 27 31
6 N 0 36   BEURIER Serge 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 3 29 33
7 B 0 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
8 N 1 39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
9 N 0 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
1399 E SepM FRA PDL > 40B -  6B -  8N - 37B - 28N - 36N - 34B + 39N - 32N 2 28½ 31½ 1135
39  
FAURE Helene
  39   FAURE Helene 1020 R SepF FRA PDL 1 28 32
1 B 0 26   ZIC Daniel 1580 R VetM FRA PDL 4 33 36
2 N 0 16   APRESYAN Ariadna 1450 R PpoF FRA PDL 5 35½ 39
3 B 0 23   APRESYAN Samvel 1430 R PouM FRA PDL 4 35 38
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 18   GARCIA Didier 1320 R SenM FRA PDL 5 33 36
6 N 0 33   CARNET Victor 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 29 32
7 B 0 32   LEROY Nicolas 1420 R SenM FRA PDL 30 32
8 B 0 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
9 N 0 34   PICHOT Benjamin 1450 R SenM FRA PDL 28 30
1020 R SepF FRA PDL - 26B - 16N - 23B EXE - 18N - 33N - 32B - 38B - 34N 1 28 32 722
40  
HERIVEAU Edouard
  40   HERIVEAU Edouard 1950 R MinM FRA PDL 0 24½ 27
1 N < 38   CHAMPROUX Laurent 1399 E SepM FRA PDL 2 28½ 31½
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1950 R MinM FRA PDL < 38N 0 24½ 27 0